2024-05-04
-
17:00
德U19
下半场
科隆胜利U19
3-1
亚琛U19
-
17:00
乌克青
下半场
SK第聂伯罗青年队
1-0
卡夫巴斯U21
-
17:00
澳威超
下半场
马可尼
4-0
希尤斯布伦贝斯
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
1-1
哈柯亚东悉尼市
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
黑镇斯巴达
2-1
麦克亚瑟公羊队
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
本克斯拓城狮队
1-0
保尼白鹰
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
莱德米尔
2-0
达尔维奇希尔
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
因特莱恩
1-0
SD公鹿FC
-
17:00
澳威甲
下半场
新南威尔士大学
3-3
公牛学院
-
17:00
肯尼联
下半场
纳瓦萨体育
1-1
维希加子弹
-
17:00
澳维U23
下半场
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
2-0
丹德农市U23
-
17:00
哈萨超
下半场
克孜勒扎尔
0-1
图兰FC
-
17:00
哈萨超
下半场
热尼斯
1-2
叶利迈塞米
-
17:00
捷女甲
下半场
霍尼赫尔斯女足
0-2
帕尔杜比斯女足
-
17:00
斯伐女联
下半场
斯洛云女足
2-1
泰拿华斯巴达女足
-
17:00
土U19联
下半场
贝沙U19
1-2
班迪尔马斯波尔U19
-
17:00
澳新南联
下半场
普罗斯佩联
3-1
悉尼大学
-
17:00
波兰丁
下半场
克维增市
2-1
格但斯克吉达尼亚B队
-
17:00
西青U19
下半场
比利亚雷亚尔U19
3-2
莱万特U19
-
17:00
捷女乙
下半场
奥洛莫茨女足
2-1
利森女足
-
17:00
意青联丙
下半场
斯塔比亚青年队
2-0
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉U19
-
17:00
国际友谊
点球决战
阿塞拜疆女足U16
2-2
哈萨克女足U16
-
17:00
澳北部联
第四节
伊普斯维奇部队
95-101
罗克汉普顿火箭
-
17:00
中台P联
第四节
富邦勇士
87-83
高雄钢铁人
-
17:10
澳威超
下半场
黑镇市足球俱乐部
3-1
北部精神
-
17:10
澳新南联
下半场
南海岸火焰
2-0
卡姆登
-
17:15
意青乙
下半场
切塞纳U19
1-1
恩特拉青年队
-
17:15
澳威超
下半场
圣乔治城
2-1
曼立联
-
17:20
肯尼联
下半场
冈比亚彩虹
1-0
基苏木全明星
-
17:30
爱沙乙
下半场
爱尔华
1-2
塔林FC
-
17:30
爱沙乙
下半场
维米斯
0-0
塔巴沙卢查玛
-
17:30
爱沙乙B
下半场
塔尔图卡列夫
0-4
潭美卡B队
-
17:30
爱沙乙B
下半场
哈普萨卢
2-0
塔林军团
-
17:30
爱沙乙B
下半场
祖维火车头
0-0
帕尔努JK
-
17:30
瑞典甲
下半场
派提亚
1-4
阿西里斯卡联队
-
17:30
乌克甲
下半场
迪纳兹维什哥罗德
1-0
特诺皮尔
-
17:30
德堡州联
下半场
克臣安萨丘林
1-2
FC德森霍芬
-
17:30
泰女超
下半场
曼谷FC女足
0-0
兴洪联合会女足
-
17:30
澳东部联
第三节
彭裏斯黑豹
50-58
堪培拉枪手
-
17:30
中台篮超
第三节
台北啤酒
55-55
裕隆纳智捷
-
17:30
澳南部联
第四节
纽纳华丁幽灵
82-71
钻石谷鹰
-
17:30
澳南部联
第四节
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
73-98
法兰克斯顿蓝调
-
17:30
澳东部联
第四节
山丘黄蜂
82-67
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
-
17:30
澳东部联
第四节
奥伯里沃东加大盗
67-90
梅特兰野马
-
17:30
Big V女篮
第四节
贝拉林风暴女篮
83-71
瓦南布爾美人魚女籃
-
17:45
澳超
下半场
悉尼FC
1-0
麦克阿瑟FC
-
17:45
乌克乙
下半场
兹维亚赫尔
0-1
库德里夫卡
-
17:45
印西隆联
下半场
马沃莱SC
2-1
南基维伊拉特
-
18:00
葡甲
中场
费伦斯
1-0
莱里亚
-
18:00
香港超
上半场
东方
0-0
港会
-
18:00
加纳甲
上半场
斯特德法斯特
0-2
力量FC
-
18:00
波兰丙
中场
拉杜尼亚河
0-2
普拉维
-
18:00
乌克超
中场
亚历山德里亚
1-1
鲁克维尼基
-
18:00
乌克青
中场
基辅迪纳摩青年队
1-1
高华尤夫卡青年队
-
18:00
西女甲
中场
马德里竞技女足
0-0
特内里费女足
-
18:00
德女联
中场
勒沃库森女足
0-2
拜仁慕尼黑女足
-
18:00
澳南超
中场
克罗伊登国王
1-0
阿德莱德城
-
18:00
肯尼联
中场
马塔雷联
0-0
丁巴爱国者
-
18:00
肯尼联
中场
穆伦贝联
0-1
基贝拉黑星
-
18:00
澳南部联
第二节
凯勒迅雷
33-45
巴拉瑞特矿工
-
18:00
澳北部联
第二节完
洛根迅雷
52-40
北方巫师
-
18:00
菲MPBL
第二节完
巴科洛微笑之城
36-42
马利金娜鞋匠
-
18:00
澳西部女联
第三节
罗金厄姆火焰女篮
46-35
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
-
18:00
澳西部女联
第三节
金矿巨人女篮
35-48
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
-
18:00
澳南部联
第三节
丹德农遊骑兵
59-49
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
-
18:00
澳南部联
第三节
埃尔特姆野猫
49-53
灵伍德老鹰
-
18:00
澳南部联
第三节
诺克斯袭击者
54-48
凯西骑士
-
18:00
白俄超
第三节
明斯克C队
44-60
布古尔特
-
18:00
Big V
第三节
麦金农美洲狮
47-74
基斯伯勒美洲狮
-
18:00
Big V
第三节
休姆市野马
64-45
西部港口
-
18:00
Big V
第三节
帕肯汉姆勇士
40-51
墨尔本大学
-
18:15
菲篮联
第二节
生力啤
35-46
博尔特斯
-
18:30
澳南部联
第二节
威弗莱猎鹰
35-39
本迪高勇士
-
18:45
澳中部联
第一节
西部阿德莱德斗士
11-10
森林维尔老鹰
-
18:45
澳中部联
第一节
北阿德莱德火箭
10-8
南部老虎
-
18:45
澳中部女联
第一节
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
0-2
中央区狮子会女篮
-
18:45
澳中部联
第一节
伍德维尔勇士
4-12
诺伍德火焰
-
19:00
澳西部联
第一节
沃里克参议员
0-0
杰拉尔顿海盗
-
19:00
澳西部联
第一节
西南骇客
0-0
佩里湖老鹰
-
19:00
澳西部联
第一节
威尔莱顿老虎
0-0
科伯恩美洲狮
-
19:00
澳西部联
第一节
东珀斯老鹰
0-0
曼杜拉魔术
-
19:00
印尼联
第一节
孟加拉骑士
0-0
巴厘普山联
-
19:00
乌干达女联
第一节
KIU流浪者女篮
0-0
魔法风暴女篮
-
19:00
EBBL杯
第一节
伊兹密尔BBS
0-0
卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔
-
19:35
CBA
未开赛
新疆伊力特
0-0
浙江稠州金租
-
20:00
澳西部联
未开赛
罗金厄姆火焰
0-0
朱恩达拉普狼
-
20:00
澳西部联
未开赛
金矿巨人
0-0
珀斯红背蜘蛛
-
20:00
菲MPBL
未开赛
布拉干库亚斯
0-0
帕拉纳克爱国者
-
20:30
土篮超
未开赛
托法斯
0-0
加拉塔萨雷
-
20:30
土篮超
未开赛
马尼萨
0-0
皮纳尔
-
21:00
印尼联
未开赛
兰斯皮克
0-0
嘉鲁达万隆
-
21:00
哈萨甲
未开赛
伊里比斯
0-0
阿克托比
-
21:00
捷女乙
未开赛
布拉格斯巴达女篮
0-0
索科尔佩奇基女篮
-
21:00
乌干达NBL
未开赛
坎帕拉火箭
0-0
KIU泰坦
-
21:00
荷女篮
未开赛
兰斯莱克狮子会女篮
0-0
图伯根女篮
-
21:15
葡篮乙
未开赛
洛沃斯
0-0
斯特拉马里斯
-
21:45
英女联
未开赛
莱切斯特骑士女篮
0-0
埃塞克斯女篮
-
21:45
黎巴嫩联
未开赛
沙格斯贝鲁特
0-0
贝鲁特俱乐部
-
22:00
法篮甲
未开赛
巴黎
0-0
罗阿讷
-
22:00
芬兰甲
未开赛
赫尔辛基海鸥
0-0
考哈约恩